18. Beckumer Marathon-Staffellauf
am 24. Mai 2001

Einzelwertung
Staffelwertung Männer
Staffelwertung Frauen
Staffelwertung Mixed


        18. Beckumer Marathon-Staffellauf
        am 24. Mai 2001
        
        Einzelwertung

          1.  753 Pyl, Bernd-Theodor         LAG Gütersloh                27:24   1. M    
          2.  785 Tegelkamp, Thomas          SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon      28:13   2. M    
          3.  752 Demoliner, Rainer          LAG Gütersloh                28:51   3. M    
          4.  561 Nakielski, Markus       71 LG Ahlen                     28:57   4. M    
          5.  782 Völker, Gerrit             SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon      29:07   5. M    
          6.  375 Supmann, Stefan            LG Hamm IV                   29:09   1. X    
          7.  734 Masjosthusmann, Martin     LG Burg Team Rotterdam       29:44   6. M    
          8.  735 Kathöfer, Volker           LG Burg Team Rotterdam       29:45   7. M    
          9.  764 Albrink, Thomas            FC Nordkirchen               29:50   8. M    
         10.  621 Bange, Robert           60 LV Oelde I                   29:59   9. M    
         11.  784 Lücke, Marcel              SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon      30:04  10. M    
         12.  733 Bozdumain, Murat           LG Burg Team Rotterdam       30:19  11. M    
         13.  445 Corbe, Marian              LG Hamm I                    30:27  12. M    
         14.  783 Kemper, Christian          SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon      30:27  13. M    
         15.  755 Fabian, Jürgen             LAG Gütersloh                30:39  14. M    
         16.  762 Zauner, Thomas             FC Nordkirchen               30:42  15. M    
         17.  144 Heuser, Ferdi              TV Werne 03 I                30:43  16. M    
         18.  565 Kreutz, Manfred         65 LG Ahlen                     30:49  17. M    
         19.  751 Dirks, Eugen               LAG Gütersloh                30:50  18. M    
         20.  651 Grünebaum, Manfred      57 LV Oelde II                  31:00  19. M    
         21.  625 Stutenbäumer, Martin    64 LV Oelde I                   31:07  20. M    
         22.  564 Suszek, Frank           65 LG Ahlen                     31:12  21. M    
         23.  761 Dröge, Jörg                FC Nordkirchen               31:15  22. M    
         24.  562 Osheku, Moses           63 LG Ahlen                     31:16  23. M    
         25.  623 Dilla, Wolfgang         65 LV Oelde I                   31:24  24. M    
         26.  592 Frye, Dr. Peter         64 TV Datteln 09 I              31:25  25. M    
         27.   53 Strototte, Rainer          Laufgruppe Marienfeld II     31:27  26. M    
         28.  563 Gosda, Ralf             62 LG Ahlen                     31:35  27. M    
         29.  371 Katzer, Jörg               LG Hamm IV                   31:35   2. X    
         30.  622 Günnewig, Andreas       66 LV Oelde I                   31:35  28. M    
         31.  781 Jakobi, Heinrich           SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon      31:42  29. M    
         32.  731 Herz, Artur                LG Burg Team Rotterdam       31:43  30. M    
         33.  765 Hagemann, Josef            FC Nordkirchen               31:51  31. M    
         34.  624 Höner, Roger            63 LV Oelde I                   32:06  32. M    
         35.  613 Drommelschmidt, Bernhard   Laufgruppe Marienfeld I      32:08   3. X    
         36.  321 Topf, Andreas              DJK Grün-Weiss Werl I        32:09  33. M    
         37.  141 Schaaf, Norbert            TV Werne 03 I                32:16  34. M    
         38.  373 Sowa, Thomas-Adam          LG Hamm IV                   32:21   4. X    
         39.  732 Schalüch, Reinhard         LG Burg Team Rotterdam       32:31  35. M    
         40.  754 Sengstock, Karsten         LAG Gütersloh                32:34  36. M    
         41.   15 Ahlke, Burkhard            Laufgruppe Beelen I          32:36   5. X    
         42.  365 Werbunat, Lothar           LG Hamm III                  32:39   6. X    
         43.  495 Schomacher, Dr. Hermann 51 LG Ahlen II                  32:43  37. M    
         44.  405 Rodloff, Gudrun            LG Hamm                      32:47   1. W    
         45.  454 Lindemann, Ralf            Zatopeks Erben               32:59   7. X    
         46.  282 Bode, Achim                Ski Club Beckum I            33:04  38. M    
         47.  491 Magera, Andreas            LG Ahlen II                  33:06  39. M    
         48.  595 Kreilkamp, Günter       55 TV Datteln 09 I              33:06  40. M    
         49.  591 Heitkamp, Rainer        62 TV Datteln 09 I              33:08  41. M    
         50.  605 Meier, Frank               TV Datteln 09 II             33:08  42. M    
         51.  772 Grossmann, Dieter          FC Nordkirchen II            33:11  43. M    
         52.  143 Klug, Heinz                TV Werne 03 I                33:12  44. M    
         53.  441 Wiebringhaus, Philipp      LG Hamm I                    33:13  45. M    
         54.  483 Predeick, Christian        LV TriStar Oelde             33:18  46. M    
         55.  362 Böttcher, Günther          LG Hamm III                  33:21   8. X    
         56.  481 Grundkötter, Ralf          LV TriStar Oelde             33:22  47. M    
         57.  443 Kienitz, Jan               LG Hamm I                    33:24  48. M    
         58.  153 Schönberger, Roland        TV Werne 03 II               33:24  49. M    
         59.  763 Flaswinkel, Peter          FC Nordkirchen               33:25  50. M    
         60.  593 Bohe, Olaf              64 TV Datteln 09 I              33:29  51. M    
         61.  114 Stoppe, Christian          TuS Glane                    33:30  52. M    
         62.  482 Müller, Axel               LV TriStar Oelde             33:31  53. M    
         63.  594 Aust, Manfred           56 TV Datteln 09 I              33:32  54. M    
         64.  455 Vietor, Thorsten           Zatopeks Erben               33:33   9. X    
         65.  725 Wittrech, Ferdi            LG Burg Team Boston          33:47  55. M    
         66.  701 Kathöfer, Thomas           LG Burg Team Berlin          33:53  10. X    
         67.  364 Nott, Dieter               LG Hamm III                  33:57  11. X    
         68.  151 Hanisch, Edgar             TV Werne 03 II               33:58  56. M    
         69.  325 Kollmer, Jochem            DJK Grün-Weiss Werl I        34:00  57. M    
         70.  411 Beulertz, Andreas          LG Hamm II                   34:01  58. M    
         71.  603 Walteier, Klaus         63 TV Datteln 09 II             34:03  59. M    
         72.  281 Falbrede, Martin           Ski Club Beckum I            34:04  60. M    
         73.  142 Schaaf, Matthias           TV Werne 03 I                34:05  61. M    
         74.  485 Kalläne, Sven              LV TriStar Oelde             34:06  62. M    
         75.  152 Appel, Sigurd              TV Werne 03 II               34:13  63. M    
         76.  484 Dieckmann, Marco           LV TriStar Oelde             34:14  64. M    
         77.  322 Jesse, Matthias            DJK Grün-Weiss Werl I        34:19  65. M    
         78.  703 Stehelenburg, Hans Walte   LG Burg Team Berlin          34:29  12. X    
         79.  652 Schulte, Hans-Jürgen    58 LV Oelde II                  34:32  66. M    
         80.  412 Ikkert, Alexej             LG Hamm II                   34:34  67. M    
         81.  351 Krause, Horst              LG Hamm II                   34:34  13. X    
         82.   33 Ahlke, Manfred             LG Volldampf Clarholz        34:34  14. X    
         83.  741 Way, Linda                 LAG Gütersloh                34:42   2. W    
         84.  145 Teicher, Jürgen            TV Werne 03 I                34:45  68. M    
         85.  451 Brand, Petra               Zatopeks Erben               34:49  15. X    
         86.  402 Frewatta, Patricia         LG Hamm                      34:56   3. W    
         87.   51 Stothmann, Kai             Laufgruppe Marienfeld II     34:56  69. M    
         88.  743 Kölling, Susanne           LAG Gütersloh                34:58   4. W    
         89.  742 James, Michelle            LAG Gütersloh                34:59   5. W    
         90.  494 Maschelski, Norbert     61 LG Ahlen II                  35:02  70. M    
         91.  654 Walljasper, Markus      64 LV Oelde II                  35:02  71. M    
         92.  135 Deppe, Wolfgang         61 Roadrunner Lauftreff         35:07  16. X    
         93.  653 Jung, Andreas           66 LV Oelde II                  35:11  72. M    
         94.  771 Baumeister, Heinz          FC Nordkirchen II            35:11  73. M    
         95.  111 Leutermann, Thomas         TuS Glane                    35:15  74. M    
         96.   52 Birwe, Lukas               Laufgruppe Marienfeld II     35:16  75. M    
         97.  493 Pollmeier, Jürgen       67 LG Ahlen II                  35:21  76. M    
         98.   31 Rolf, Walter               LG Volldampf Clarholz        35:24  17. X    
         99.  722 Deppe, Wolfgang            LG Burg Team Boston          35:33  77. M    
        100.  655 Hoppe, Bernd            67 LV Oelde II                  35:41  78. M    
        101.  414 Frederking, Johannes       LG Hamm II                   35:43  79. M    
        102.  745 James, Michelle            LAG Gütersloh                35:44   6. W    
        103.  665 Hakenholt, Achim        62 LV Oelde III                 35:46  80. M    
        104.  442 Brunschier, Benjamin       LG Hamm I                    35:49  81. M    
        105.  285 Morgenstern, Fano          Ski Club Beckum I            36:02  82. M    
        106.  283 Fengler, Ulli              Ski Club Beckum I            36:03  83. M    
        107.   41 Baxheinrich, Sebastian     LV TriStar Oelde II          36:08  84. M    
        108.  775 Bünder, Heinz              FC Nordkirchen II            36:10  85. M    
        109.  615 Strototte, Martin          Laufgruppe Marienfeld I      36:12  18. X    
        110.  435 Farris, Pietro             LG Hamm I                    36:14  19. X    
        111.  492 Schlesiger, Alwin       67 LG Ahlen II                  36:16  86. M    
        112.  284 Hohenfeld, Michael         Ski Club Beckum I            36:18  87. M    
        113.   35 Obermeyer, Andreas         LG Volldampf Clarholz        36:24  20. X    
        114.  384 Krämer, Thomas             Feuerwehr Beckum             36:25  88. M    
        115.  721 Weißer, Joachim            LG Burg Team Boston          36:29  89. M    
        116.  261 Nau, Peter                 DJK Grün-Weiss Werl II       36:34  90. M    
        117.   44 Gittner, Ludger            LV TriStar Oelde II          36:34  91. M    
        118.  403 Horsthemke, Sina           LG Hamm                      36:36   7. W    
        119.  724 Blomberg, Andreas          LG Burg Team Boston          36:37  92. M    
        120.  693 Herz, Arnold               LG Burg Team New York        36:37  21. X    
        121.  275 Holtrup, Olaf              PLL Polysius Neubeckum       36:39  22. X    
        122.  571 Raupach, Jürgen            Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   36:44  23. X    
        123.  372 Püttmann, Gerlinde         LG Hamm IV                   36:45  24. X    
        124.  385 Abel, Thomas               Feuerwehr Beckum             36:47  93. M    
        125.  415 Krause, Jan                LG Hamm II                   36:57  94. M    
        126.  663 Jürgenschellert, Egon   52 LV Oelde III                 36:59  95. M    
        127.  324 Pögel, Lutz                DJK Grün-Weiss Werl I        37:16  96. M    
        128.  294 Schaller, Peter            Ski Club Beckum III          37:23  97. M    
        129.  271 Muth, Norbert              PLL Polysius Neubeckum       37:28  25. X    
        130.  401 Sicke, Larissa             LG Hamm                      37:30   8. W    
        131.  262 Meinelt, Georg             DJK Grün-Weiss Werl II       37:35  98. M    
        132.  304 Plagwitz, Jürgen           Ski Club Beckum II           37:37  99. M    
        133.  222 Weber, Jürgen              DJK Grün-Weiss Werl          37:38  26. X    
        134.  662 Stanlein, Ludger        61 LV Oelde III                 37:38 100. M    
        135.  131 Vorbohle, Willi         54 Roadrunner Lauftreff         37:43  27. X    
        136.  181 Hoffmann, Dan              SC To-San I                  37:45 101. M    
        137.  302 Günnewig, Ludger           Ski Club Beckum II           37:50 102. M    
        138.  413 Brinkkötter, Jan-Hendrik   LG Hamm II                   37:51 103. M    
        139.   13 Hanewinkel, Winfried       Laufgruppe Beelen I          37:54  28. X    
        140.  444 Dietrich, Karsten          LG Hamm I                    37:55 104. M    
        141.  265 Legler, Burkhard           DJK Grün-Weiss Werl II       37:57 105. M    
        142.  355 Stegt, Jürgen              LG Hamm II                   38:00  29. X    
        143.  601 Reichel, Lothar         47 TV Datteln 09 II             38:00 106. M    
        144.   55 Rühe, Thomas               Laufgruppe Marienfeld II     38:00 107. M    
        145.  154 Aprill, Herbert            TV Werne 03 II               38:05 108. M    
        146.   11 Lücke, Andreas          61 Laufgruppe Beelen I          38:05  30. X    
        147.  453 Rosenthal, Ruth            Zatopeks Erben               38:06  31. X    
        148.  773 Bechtloff, Bernd           FC Nordkirchen II            38:07 109. M    
        149.  705 Schiedel, Rudi             LG Burg Team Berlin          38:09  32. X    
        150.  585 Becker, Carolin         79 TV Datteln 09                38:10   9. W    
        151.   91 Beier-Stürwald, Marianne   TV Friesen Telgte            38:12  10. W    
        152.   42 Beerenbrink, Karl-Heinz    LV TriStar Oelde II          38:14 110. M    
        153.  661 Göhler, Klaus           39 LV Oelde III                 38:15 111. M    
        154.  404 Gosda, Petra               LG Hamm                      38:18  11. W    
        155.  664 Kerßenfischer, Werner   56 LV Oelde III                 38:19 112. M    
        156.    3 Tapmeier, Michael       77 SG Rote Erde Beckum          38:21  33. X    
        157.  323 Siefke, Klaus-Dieter       DJK Grün-Weiss Werl I        38:28 113. M    
        158.  113 Guttmann, Manfred          TuS Glane                    38:29 114. M    
        159.  305 Heinze, Peter              Ski Club Beckum II           38:34 115. M    
        160.  211 Grabatz, Wolfgang          Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   38:37 116. M    
        161.  175 Kramer, Helmut             TV Werne 03 IV               38:50  34. X    
        162.  122 Fabig, Klaus               Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   38:51 117. M    
        163.  112 Jäkel, Andreas             TuS Glane                    38:52 118. M    
        164.  303 Heiringhoff, Klaus         Ski Club Beckum II           39:02 119. M    
        165.  575 Klauke, Helmut             Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   39:02  35. X    
        166.  301 Lindental, Renate          Ski Club Beckum II           39:05 120. M    
        167.   22 Siervert, Hubert           Laufgruppe Beelen II         39:07  36. X    
        168.  221 Walther, Wolfgang          DJK Grün-Weiss Werl          39:20  37. X    
        169.  245 Gösling, Georg             Sparkasse Warendorf          39:24  38. X    
        170.  161 Klingbeil, Renate          TV Werne 03 III              39:25  12. W    
        171.  702 Liermann, Irmgard          LG Burg Team Berlin          39:27  39. X    
        172.  332 Günnewig, Ines          74 LV Oelde                     39:31  13. W    
        173.   43 Graw, Burkhard             LV TriStar Oelde II          39:32 121. M    
        174.   14 Ströker, Ulrike            Laufgruppe Beelen I          39:34  40. X    
        175.  723 Kracht, Manfred            LG Burg Team Boston          39:35 122. M    
        176.  464 Betke, Udo                 Straßenbahn Herne            39:44 123. M    
        177.   54 Benstem, Reinhard          Laufgruppe Marienfeld II     39:46 124. M    
        178.  573 Ridder, Arno               Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   39:49  41. X    
        179.  293 Naßkrent, Klaus            Ski Club Beckum III          39:57 125. M    
        180.   84 Engbert, Wolfgang          TV Friesen Telgte            39:59  42. X    
        181.  685 Kühne, Peter               Beckum Mixed                 39:59  43. X    
        182.  155 Biermann, Stefan           TV Werne 03 II               40:03 126. M    
        183.  381 Nordhoff, Heinz            Feuerwehr Beckum             40:12 127. M    
        184.  333 Büsching-Spliethoff, Ute68 LV Oelde                     40:15  14. W    
        185.  774 Lammers, Bernhard          FC Nordkirchen II            40:16 128. M    
        186.  274 Spiekermann, Tanja         PLL Polysius Neubeckum       40:20  44. X    
        187.  434 Löhr, Ewald                LG Hamm I                    40:24  45. X    
        188.  295 Gralla, Toni               Ski Club Beckum III          40:26 129. M    
        189.  292 Lindental, Rudi            Ski Club Beckum III          40:27 130. M    
        190.  465 Hentzel, Fritz             Straßenbahn Herne            40:32 131. M    
        191.  394 Smith, David               Beumer Silberpfeile          40:32  46. X    
        192.  382 Stripper, Uli              Feuerwehr Beckum             40:36 132. M    
        193.  374 Kremer, Erika              LG Hamm IV                   40:45  47. X    
        194.  244 Lückemeier, Alfred         Sparkasse Warendorf          40:48  48. X    
        195.  744 Freitag, Julia             LAG Gütersloh                40:49  15. W    
        196.   82 Scheibe, Ulrich            TV Friesen Telgte            40:52  49. X    
        197.  432 Struthwolf, Udo            LG Hamm I                    40:53  50. X    
        198.  574 Seel, Birgit               Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   40:53  51. X    
        199.    5 Lücking, Holger         78 SG Rote Erde Beckum          41:03  52. X    
        200.  614 Gausmann, Daniela          Laufgruppe Marienfeld I      41:04  53. X    
        201.  312 Röggener, Paul             Ski Club Beckum IV           41:06 133. M    
        202.  681 Westhoff, Dirk             Beckum Mixed                 41:06  54. X    
        203.  602 Wilczok, Hubert            TV Datteln 09 II             41:12 134. M    
        204.  452 Wendt, Artur               Zatopeks Erben               41:14  55. X    
        205.  462 Heinrich, Rolf             Straßenbahn Herne            41:17 135. M    
        206.  263 Neurath, Herbert           DJK Grün-Weiss Werl II       41:18 136. M    
        207.  115 Papenbrock, Brigitte       TuS Glane                    41:19 137. M    
        208.  581 Franz, Sabine           71 TV Datteln 09                41:31  16. W    
        209.  184 Focke, Dieter              SC To-San I                  41:32 138. M    
        210.  124 Heinemann, Heinrich        Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   41:33 139. M    
        211.  165 Rakoniewski, Annette       TV Werne 03 III              41:39  17. W    
        212.  361 Krause, Frauke             LG Hamm III                  41:41  56. X    
        213.  582 Dieckmann, Simone       62 TV Datteln 09                41:41  18. W    
        214.  463 Schröter, Jürgen           Straßenbahn Herne            41:50 140. M    
        215.  431 Thomas, Marie-Luise        LG Hamm I                    41:52  57. X    
        216.  273 Kurth, Hans-Joachim        PLL Polysius Neubeckum       41:54  58. X    
        217.  461 Grützner, Rainer           Straßenbahn Herne            41:56 141. M    
        218.  125 Kleps, Arno                Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   41:58 142. M    
        219.   85 Gutberlet, Kathrin         TV Friesen Telgte            42:03  59. X    
        220.  695 Hesse, Uwe                 LG Burg Team New York        42:08  60. X    
        221.   12 Sievert, Anette            Laufgruppe Beelen I          42:11  61. X    
        222.   45 Findling, René             LV TriStar Oelde II          42:12 143. M    
        223.  123 Pannock, Rüdiger           Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   42:15 144. M    
        224.  363 Kionka, Hildegard          LG Hamm III                  42:27  62. X    
        225.  272 Muth, Heike                PLL Polysius Neubeckum       42:28  63. X    
        226.  243 Jürling, Oliver            Sparkasse Warendorf          42:38  64. X    
        227.   23 Jürgens, Kirsten           Laufgruppe Beelen II         42:46  65. X    
        228.  383 Stählker, Martin           Feuerwehr Beckum             42:49 145. M    
        229.  354 Keßner, Gerd               LG Hamm II                   42:53  66. X    
        230.  433 Zeidler, Inge              LG Hamm I                    42:54  67. X    
        231.  214 Kaune, Manfred             Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   42:55 146. M    
        232.  195 Brlecic, Zeljko            SC To-San II                 43:15 147. M    
        233.  584 Aust, Brigitte          56 TV Datteln 09                43:18  19. W    
        234.  572 Füller, Gabi               Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   43:27  68. X    
        235.  335 Rammert, Uschi          68 LV Oelde                     43:32  20. W    
        236.  164 Stein, Marianne            TV Werne 03 III              43:43  21. W    
        237.   34 Ahlke, Christiane          LG Volldampf Clarholz        43:45  69. X    
        238.  185 Focke, Manfred             SC To-San I                  43:46 148. M    
        239.  183 Haase, Rainer              SC To-San I                  43:50 149. M    
        240.   21 Hofene, Josef              Laufgruppe Beelen II         44:02  70. X    
        241.  225 Heyser, Karin              DJK Grün-Weiss Werl          44:03  71. X    
        242.   32 Sandmann, Daniela          LG Volldampf Clarholz        44:06  72. X    
        243.  611 Strototte, Sabine          Laufgruppe Marienfeld I      44:25  73. X    
        244.  291 Kirschbaum, Marianne       Ski Club Beckum III          44:26 150. M    
        245.  311 Tusch, Inge                Ski Club Beckum IV           44:27 151. M    
        246.   92 Düttmann, Christiane       TV Friesen Telgte            44:32  22. W    
        247.  194 Mähler, Matthias           SC To-San II                 44:34 152. M    
        248.   93 Grundmann, Barbara         TV Friesen Telgte            44:35  23. W    
        249.  121 Kruse, Torsten             Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   44:38 153. M    
        250.   94 Stangneth, Ingrid          TV Friesen Telgte            44:48  24. W    
        251.  171 Böhle, Dirk                TV Werne 03 IV               44:53  74. X    
        252.  174 Ogait, Almut               TV Werne 03 IV               45:01  75. X    
        253.  172 Overmann, Monika           TV Werne 03 IV               45:07  76. X    
        254.  395 Schröder, Bernd            Beumer Silberpfeile          45:08  77. X    
        255.   24 Niemerg, Rainer            Laufgruppe Beelen II         45:11  78. X    
        256.  334 Mombauer, Alexandra     67 LV Oelde                     45:24  25. W    
        257.   83 Sauerland, Albert          TV Friesen Telgte            45:31  79. X    
        258.  331 Denuell, Yvonne         76 LV Oelde                     45:45  26. W    
        259.  353 Keßner, Adelheid           LG Hamm II                   45:50  80. X    
        260.  182 Schindhelm, Matthias       SC To-San I                  46:08 154. M    
        261.  241 Bußmeier, Andrea           Sparkasse Warendorf          46:09  81. X    
        262.  682 Keiper, Almut              Beckum Mixed                 46:17  82. X    
        263.  691 Piontek, Marita            LG Burg Team New York        46:17  83. X    
        264.  692 Masjosthusmann, Berna      LG Burg Team New York        46:17  84. X    
        265.   81 Engbert, Regina            TV Friesen Telgte            46:23  85. X    
        266.  132 Söbke, Ingrid           65 Roadrunner Lauftreff         46:28  86. X    
        267.  583 Mögling, Gabriele       54 TV Datteln 09                46:31  27. W    
        268.  683 Krull, Annika              Beckum Mixed                 46:35  87. X    
        269.  694 Freiwald, Wolfgang         LG Burg Team New York        46:53  88. X    
        270.  224 Mast, Marina               DJK Grün-Weiss Werl          46:55  89. X    
        271.  213 Fiene, Heinz               Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   47:05 155. M    
        272.  134 Wittreck, Anne          53 Roadrunner Lauftreff         47:12  90. X    
        273.  193 Schmidt, Denis             SC To-San II                 47:17 156. M    
        274.  215 Kozak, Michael             Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   47:17 157. M    
        275.  191 Herrmann, Brigitte         SC To-San II                 47:18 158. M    
        276.  315 Rodenjohann, Werner        Ski Club Beckum IV           47:22 159. M    
        277.  393 Van Eßen, Josef            Beumer Silberpfeile          47:32  91. X    
        278.  173 Quante, Silke              TV Werne 03 IV               47:38  92. X    
        279.  163 Kebbedies, Elisabeth       TV Werne 03 III              47:39  28. W    
        280.    2 Wehling, Stefanie       84 SG Rote Erde Beckum          47:44  93. X    
        281.  704 Stehelenburg, Katja        LG Burg Team Berlin          48:01  94. X    
        282.  133 Landgraf, Renate        50 Roadrunner Lauftreff         48:08  95. X    
        283.  352 Krause, Yvonne             LG Hamm II                   48:14  96. X    
        284.  313 Tusch, Franz               Ski Club Beckum IV           48:21 160. M    
        285.  162 Langanki, Heike            TV Werne 03 III              48:22  29. W    
        286.  314 Micke, Hans                Ski Club Beckum IV           48:33 161. M    
        287.   95 Weidemann, Helga           TV Friesen Telgte            49:37  30. W    
        288.  612 Wickern, Susanne           Laufgruppe Marienfeld I      49:41  97. X    
        289.  391 Kiemann, Petra             Beumer Silberpfeile          50:03  98. X    
        290.    1 Fuchs Brabender, Birgit 61 SG Rote Erde Beckum          50:22  99. X    
        291.   25 Brinkmann, Martina         Laufgruppe Beelen II         51:13 100. X    
        292.  264 Detempel, Theodor          DJK Grün-Weiss Werl II       51:19 162. M    
        293.  392 Ristau, Ellen              Beumer Silberpfeile          51:27 101. X    
        294.  684 Vilbusch, Barbara          Beckum Mixed                 51:27 102. X    
        295.  604 Krombholz, Jörg         66 TV Datteln 09 II             52:13 163. M    
        296.  192 Machulski, Dennis          SC To-San II                 52:36 164. M    
        297.  242 Holtkötter, Susanne        Sparkasse Warendorf          52:49 103. X    
        298.  223 Zimmel, Sabine             DJK Grün-Weiss Werl          53:27 104. X    
        299.    4 Heitkämper, Britta      62 SG Rote Erde Beckum          53:49 105. X    
        300.  212 Kaune, Dagmar              Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver   55:38 165. M    



        18. Beckumer Marathon-Staffellauf
        am 24. Mai 2001
        
        Männer
        ======
        
        Mannschaftswertung :

          1. SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon                                        2:29:33
                  Tegelkamp () 28:13 - Völker () 29:07 - Lücke () 30:04
                  Kemper () 30:27 - Jakobi () 31:42

          2. LAG Gütersloh                                                  2:30:18
                  Pyl () 27:24 - Demoliner () 28:51 - Fabian () 30:39
                  Dirks () 30:50 - Sengstock () 32:34

          3. LG Ahlen                                                       2:33:49
                  Nakielski (71) 28:57 - Kreutz (65) 30:49 - Suszek (65) 31:12
                  Osheku (63) 31:16 - Gosda (62) 31:35

          4. LG Burg Team Rotterdam                                         2:34:02
                  Masjosthusmann () 29:44 - Kathöfer () 29:45 - Bozdumain () 30:19
                  Herz () 31:43 - Schalüch () 32:31

          5. LV Oelde I                                                     2:36:11
                  Bange (60) 29:59 - Stutenbäumer (64) 31:07 - Dilla (65) 31:24
                  Günnewig (66) 31:35 - Höner (63) 32:06

          6. FC Nordkirchen                                                 2:37:03
                  Albrink () 29:50 - Zauner () 30:42 - Dröge () 31:15
                  Hagemann () 31:51 - Flaswinkel () 33:25

          7. TV Datteln 09 I                                                2:44:40
                  Frye (64) 31:25 - Kreilkamp (55) 33:06 - Heitkamp (62) 33:08
                  Bohe (64) 33:29 - Aust (56) 33:32

          8. TV Werne 03 I                                                  2:45:01
                  Heuser (  ) 30:43 - Schaaf (  ) 32:16 - Klug (  ) 33:12
                  Schaaf (  ) 34:05 - Teicher (  ) 34:45

          9. LV TriStar Oelde                                               2:48:31
                  Predeick (  ) 33:18 - Grundkötter (  ) 33:22 - Müller (  ) 33:31
                  Kalläne (  ) 34:06 - Dieckmann (  ) 34:14

         10. LG Hamm I                                                      2:50:48
                  Corbe (  ) 30:27 - Wiebringhaus (  ) 33:13 - Kienitz (  ) 33:24
                  Brunschier (  ) 35:49 - Dietrich (  ) 37:55

         11. LV Oelde II                                                    2:51:26
                  Grünebaum (57) 31:00 - Schulte (58) 34:32 - Walljasper (64) 35:02
                  Jung (66) 35:11 - Hoppe (67) 35:41

         12. LG Ahlen II                                                    2:52:28
                  Schomacher (51) 32:43 - Magera ( ) 33:06 - Maschelski (61) 35:02
                  Pollmeier (67) 35:21 - Schlesiger (67) 36:16

         13. Ski Club Beckum I                                              2:55:31
                  Bode () 33:04 - Falbrede () 34:04 - Morgenstern () 36:02
                  Fengler () 36:03 - Hohenfeld () 36:18

         14. DJK Grün-Weiss Werl I                                          2:56:12
                  Topf (  ) 32:09 - Kollmer () 34:00 - Jesse () 34:19
                  Pögel () 37:16 - Siefke () 38:28

         15. LG Hamm II                                                     2:59:06
                  Beulertz (  ) 34:01 - Ikkert (  ) 34:34 - Frederking (  ) 35:43
                  Krause (  ) 36:57 - Brinkkötter (  ) 37:51

         16. Laufgruppe Marienfeld II                                       2:59:25
                  Strototte (  ) 31:27 - Stothmann (  ) 34:56 - Birwe (  ) 35:16
                  Rühe (  ) 38:00 - Benstem (  ) 39:46

         17. TV Werne 03 II                                                 2:59:43
                  Schönberger () 33:24 - Hanisch (  ) 33:58 - Appel () 34:13
                  Aprill () 38:05 - Biermann () 40:03

         18. LG Burg Team Boston                                            3:02:01
                  Wittrech () 33:47 - Deppe () 35:33 - Weißer () 36:29
                  Blomberg () 36:37 - Kracht () 39:35

         19. FC Nordkirchen II                                              3:02:55
                  Grossmann () 33:11 - Baumeister () 35:11 - Bünder () 36:10
                  Bechtloff () 38:07 - Lammers () 40:16

         20. LV Oelde III                                                   3:06:57
                  Hakenholt (62) 35:46 - Jürgenschellert (52) 36:59 - Stanlein (61) 37:38
                  Göhler (39) 38:15 - Kerßenfischer (56) 38:19

         21. TuS Glane                                                      3:07:25
                  Stoppe () 33:30 - Leutermann () 35:15 - Guttmann () 38:29
                  Jäkel () 38:52 - Papenbrock () 41:19

         22. Ski Club Beckum II                                             3:12:08
                  Plagwitz () 37:37 - Günnewig () 37:50 - Heinze () 38:34
                  Heiringhoff () 39:02 - Lindental () 39:05

         23. LV TriStar Oelde II                                            3:12:40
                  Baxheinrich () 36:08 - Gittner () 36:34 - Beerenbrink () 38:14
                  Graw () 39:32 - Findling () 42:12

         24. Feuerwehr Beckum                                               3:16:49
                  Krämer (  ) 36:25 - Abel (  ) 36:47 - Nordhoff (  ) 40:12
                  Stripper (  ) 40:36 - Stählker (  ) 42:49

         25. TV Datteln 09 II                                               3:18:36
                  Meier ( ) 33:08 - Walteier (63) 34:03 - Reichel (47) 38:00
                  Wilczok ( ) 41:12 - Krombholz (66) 52:13

         26. Ski Club Beckum III                                            3:22:39
                  Schaller () 37:23 - Naßkrent () 39:57 - Gralla () 40:26
                  Lindental () 40:27 - Kirschbaum () 44:26

         27. DJK Grün-Weiss Werl II                                         3:24:43
                  Nau () 36:34 - Meinelt () 37:35 - Legler () 37:57
                  Neurath () 41:18 - Detempel () 51:19

         28. Straßenbahn Herne                                              3:25:19
                  Betke (  ) 39:44 - Hentzel (  ) 40:32 - Heinrich (  ) 41:17
                  Schröter (  ) 41:50 - Grützner (  ) 41:56

         29. Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver II                                  3:29:15
                  Fabig () 38:51 - Heinemann () 41:33 - Kleps () 41:58
                  Pannock () 42:15 - Kruse () 44:38

         30. SC To-San I                                                    3:33:01
                  Hoffmann () 37:45 - Focke () 41:32 - Focke () 43:46
                  Haase () 43:50 - Schindhelm () 46:08

         31. Ski Club Beckum IV                                             3:49:49
                  Röggener () 41:06 - Tusch () 44:27 - Rodenjohann () 47:22
                  Tusch () 48:21 - Micke () 48:33

         32. Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver I                                   3:51:32
                  Grabatz () 38:37 - Kaune () 42:55 - Fiene () 47:05
                  Kozak () 47:17 - Kaune () 55:38

         33. SC To-San II                                                   3:55:00
                  Brlecic () 43:15 - Mähler () 44:34 - Schmidt () 47:17
                  Herrmann () 47:18 - Machulski () 52:36




        18. Beckumer Marathon-Staffellauf
        am 24. Mai 2001
        
        Frauen
        ======
        
        Mannschaftswertung :

          1. LG Hamm                                                        3:00:07
                  Rodloff (  ) 32:47 - Frewatta (  ) 34:56 - Horsthemke (  ) 36:36
                  Sicke (  ) 37:30 - Gosda (  ) 38:18

          2. LAG Gütersloh                                                  3:01:12
                  Way () 34:42 - Kölling () 34:58 - James () 34:59
                  James () 35:44 - Freitag () 40:49

          3. TV Datteln 09                                                  3:31:11
                  Becker (79) 38:10 - Franz (71) 41:31 - Dieckmann (62) 41:41
                  Aust (56) 43:18 - Mögling (54) 46:31

          4. LV Oelde                                                       3:34:27
                  Günnewig (74) 39:31 - Büsching-Spliethoff (68) 40:15 - Rammert (68) 43:32
                  Mombauer (67) 45:24 - Denuell (76) 45:45

          5. TV Werne 03 III                                                3:40:48
                  Klingbeil () 39:25 - Rakoniewski () 41:39 - Stein () 43:43
                  Kebbedies () 47:39 - Langanki () 48:22

          6. TV Friesen Telgte                                              3:41:44
                  Beier-Stürwald () 38:12 - Düttmann () 44:32 - Grundmann () 44:35
                  Stangneth () 44:48 - Weidemann () 49:37




        18. Beckumer Marathon-Staffellauf
        am 24. Mai 2001
        
        Mixed
        =====
        
        Mannschaftswertung :

          1. LG Hamm IV                                                     2:50:35
                  Supmann (  ) 29:09 - Katzer (  ) 31:35 - Sowa (  ) 32:21
                  Püttmann (  ) 36:45 - Kremer (  ) 40:45

          2. Zatopeks Erben                                                 3:00:41
                  Lindemann (  ) 32:59 - Vietor (  ) 33:33 - Brand (  ) 34:49
                  Rosenthal (  ) 38:06 - Wendt (  ) 41:14

          3. LG Hamm III                                                    3:04:05
                  Werbunat (  ) 32:39 - Böttcher (  ) 33:21 - Nott (  ) 33:57
                  Krause (  ) 41:41 - Kionka (  ) 42:27

          4. Laufgruppe Beelen I                                            3:10:20
                  Ahlke () 32:36 - Hanewinkel () 37:54 - Lücke (61) 38:05
                  Ströker () 39:34 - Sievert () 42:11

          5. LG Burg Team Berlin                                            3:13:59
                  Kathöfer () 33:53 - Stehelenburg () 34:29 - Schiedel () 38:09
                  Liermann () 39:27 - Stehelenburg () 48:01

          6. LG Volldampf Clarholz                                          3:14:13
                  Ahlke () 34:34 - Rolf () 35:24 - Obermeyer () 36:24
                  Ahlke () 43:45 - Sandmann () 44:06

          7. PLL Polysius Neubeckum                                         3:18:49
                  Holtrup () 36:39 - Muth () 37:28 - Spiekermann () 40:20
                  Kurth () 41:54 - Muth () 42:28

          8. Lauftreff TV Flerke/Welver                                     3:19:55
                  Raupach () 36:44 - Klauke () 39:02 - Ridder () 39:49
                  Seel () 40:53 - Füller () 43:27

          9. LG Hamm I                                                      3:22:17
                  Farris (  ) 36:14 - Löhr (  ) 40:24 - Struthwolf (  ) 40:53
                  Thomas (  ) 41:52 - Zeidler (  ) 42:54

         10. Laufgruppe Marienfeld I                                        3:23:30
                  Drommelschmidt (  ) 32:08 - Strototte (  ) 36:12 - Gausmann (  ) 41:04
                  Strototte (  ) 44:25 - Wickern (  ) 49:41

         11. LG Hamm II                                                     3:29:31
                  Krause (  ) 34:34 - Stegt (  ) 38:00 - Keßner (  ) 42:53
                  Keßner (  ) 45:50 - Krause (  ) 48:14

         12. Roadrunner Lauftreff                                           3:34:38
                  Deppe (61) 35:07 - Vorbohle (54) 37:43 - Söbke (65) 46:28
                  Wittreck (53) 47:12 - Landgraf (50) 48:08

         13. TV Friesen Telgte                                              3:34:48
                  Engbert () 39:59 - Scheibe () 40:52 - Gutberlet () 42:03
                  Sauerland () 45:31 - Engbert () 46:23

         14. LG Burg Team New York                                          3:38:12
                  Herz () 36:37 - Hesse () 42:08 - Piontek () 46:17
                  Masjosthusmann () 46:17 - Freiwald () 46:53

         15. DJK Grün-Weiss Werl                                            3:41:23
                  Weber () 37:38 - Walther () 39:20 - Heyser () 44:03
                  Mast () 46:55 - Zimmel () 53:27

         16. TV Werne 03 IV                                                 3:41:29
                  Kramer () 38:50 - Böhle () 44:53 - Ogait () 45:01
                  Overmann () 45:07 - Quante () 47:38

         17. Sparkasse Warendorf                                            3:41:48
                  Gösling () 39:24 - Lückemeier () 40:48 - Jürling () 42:38
                  Bußmeier () 46:09 - Holtkötter () 52:49

         18. Laufgruppe Beelen II                                           3:42:19
                  Siervert () 39:07 - Jürgens () 42:46 - Hofene () 44:02
                  Niemerg () 45:11 - Brinkmann () 51:13

         19. Beckum Mixed                                                   3:45:24
                  Kühne () 39:59 - Westhoff () 41:06 - Keiper () 46:17
                  Krull () 46:35 - Vilbusch () 51:27

         20. SG Rote Erde Beckum                                            3:51:19
                  Tapmeier (77) 38:21 - Lücking (78) 41:03 - Wehling (84) 47:44
                  Fuchs Brabender (61) 50:22 - Heitkämper (62) 53:49

         21. Beumer Silberpfeile                                            3:54:42
                  Smith (  ) 40:32 - Schröder (  ) 45:08 - Van Eßen (  ) 47:32
                  Kiemann (  ) 50:03 - Ristau (  ) 51:27